Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
24
Universitario (Cba)
29
26/8 - Fecha: 1
G. y Esgrima (R)
34
Marista (Mendoza)
37
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Tucumán RC
20
Jockey Club (R)
24
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Duendes (R)
25
Jockey Club (Cba)
26
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Estudiantes (Paraná)
28
CURNE
18
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Córdoba Athletic
37
San Martín (Villa María)
25
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Los Tarcos (T)
14
Universitario (T)
38
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Santa Fe Rugby
26
Urú Curé (C)
27
26/8 - Fecha: 1
Universitario (Cba)
31
Jockey Club (Cba)
30
2/9 - Fecha: 2
Jockey Club (R)
20
Duendes (R)
19
2/9 - Fecha: 2
Marista (Mendoza)
34
Tucumán RC
17
2/9 - Fecha: 2
Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
10
G. y Esgrima (R)
25
2/9 - Fecha: 2
CURNE
35
Urú Curé (C)
32
2/9 - Fecha: 2
Universitario (T)
27
Santa Fe Rugby
21
2/9 - Fecha: 2
San Martín (Villa María)
25
Los Tarcos (T)
26
2/9 - Fecha: 2
Estudiantes (Paraná)
38
Córdoba Athletic
29
2/9 - Fecha: 2
G. y Esgrima (R)
52
Universitario (Cba)
19
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Tucumán RC
38
Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
34
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Duendes (R)
41
Marista (Mendoza)
42
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Jockey Club (Cba)
27
Jockey Club (R)
33
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Córdoba Athletic
26
CURNE
16
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Los Tarcos (T)
39
Estudiantes (Paraná)
39
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Santa Fe Rugby
42
San Martín (Villa María)
23
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Urú Curé (C)
47
Universitario (T)
10
16/9 - Fecha: 3
Universitario (Cba)
24
Jockey Club (R)
27
23/9 - Fecha: 4
Marista (Mendoza)
30
Jockey Club (Cba)
17
23/9 - Fecha: 4
Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
17
Duendes (R)
39
23/9 - Fecha: 4
G. y Esgrima (R)
35
Tucumán RC
26
23/9 - Fecha: 4
CURNE
30
Universitario (T)
34
23/9 - Fecha: 4
San Martín (Villa María)
33
Urú Curé (C)
18
23/9 - Fecha: 4
Estudiantes (Paraná)
33
Santa Fe Rugby
15
23/9 - Fecha: 4
Córdoba Athletic
41
Los Tarcos (T)
18
23/9 - Fecha: 4
Tucumán RC
32
Universitario (Cba)
26
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Duendes (R)
23
G. y Esgrima (R)
16
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Jockey Club (Cba)
39
Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
10
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Jockey Club (R)
14
Marista (Mendoza)
42
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Los Tarcos (T)
27
CURNE
24
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Santa Fe Rugby
13
Córdoba Athletic
36
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Urú Curé (C)
27
Estudiantes (Paraná)
12
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Universitario (T)
17
San Martín (Villa María)
23
30/9 - Fecha: 5
Universitario (Cba)
9
Marista (Mendoza)
33
7/10 - Fecha: 6
Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
30
Jockey Club (R)
50
7/10 - Fecha: 6
G. y Esgrima (R)
19
Jockey Club (Cba)
20
7/10 - Fecha: 6
Tucumán RC
23
Duendes (R)
22
7/10 - Fecha: 6
CURNE
10
San Martín (Villa María)
22
7/10 - Fecha: 6
Estudiantes (Paraná)
19
Universitario (T)
27
7/10 - Fecha: 6
Córdoba Athletic
23
Urú Curé (C)
17
7/10 - Fecha: 6
Los Tarcos (T)
27
Santa Fe Rugby
37
7/10 - Fecha: 6
Duendes (R)
31
Universitario (Cba)
11
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Jockey Club (Cba)
25
Tucumán RC
22
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Jockey Club (R)
25
G. y Esgrima (R)
29
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Marista (Mendoza)
45
Old Lions (Sgo. del Estero)
31
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Santa Fe Rugby
36
CURNE
10
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Urú Curé (C)
49
Los Tarcos (T)
15
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Universitario (T)
33
Córdoba Athletic
30
21/10 - Fecha: 7
San Martín (Villa María)
22
Estudiantes (Paraná)
49
21/10 - Fecha: 7
Universitario (T)
37
G. y Esgrima (R)
34
28/10 - Fecha: 1
Jockey Club (R)
24
Urú Curé (C)
19
28/10 - Fecha: 1
Marista (Mendoza)
28
Universitario (T)
32
4/11 - Fecha: 1
Córdoba Athletic
30
Jockey Club (R)
14
4/11 - Fecha: 1
Córdoba Athletic
21
Universitario (T)
25
11/11 - Fecha: 1
Rugby Champagne
Menu
Resultados
Rugby Local
URBA
Top 12
Primera División A
Primera División B
Primera División C
Segunda División
Tercera División
Desarrollo
Femenino
Empresarial
Juveniles
Torneos Nacionales UAR
Nacional de Clubes
Torneo del Interior A
Torneo del Interior B
Seven de la República
Campeonato Argentino
Campeonato Argentino de Mayores
Súper 9
FUAR
Interior
Córdoba
Cuyo
Entre Ríos
Formosa
Mar del Plata
Nordeste
Rosario
Salta
Santa Fe
Santiago del Estero
Tucumán
Unión de Rugby del Sur
Rugby Internacional
UAR
Argentina XV
Pampas
Dogos XV
Los Pumas
Pumas 7's
Pumitas
Mundial Francia 2023
Internacionales
Rugby Championship
Super Rugby
Sudamérica Rugby
Circuito Mundial de Seven
Super Rugby Americas
Internacionales
Sudamérica
Uruguay
Chile
Paraguay
Brasil
Torneos Sudamericanos
Norteamérica
MLR
Rugby Europeo
Seis Naciones
Rugby de Francia
Rugby de Inglaterra
Rugby de Italia
Rugby de España
Rugby de Europa
RCH Staff
Nuestra Historia
Revista RCH
RCH Radio
RCH TV
News
letter
Web
News
letter
Digital
Memorias
Francia 2023
Noticias
Torneo del Interior A
Anterior
24